barnstormers alumni

Name/Year College/University DivisionHigh School
John Barnes ’14 OswegoIII Greenwich
Kyle McAlonie ’14 HVCC JCShenendehowa
Kyle Chambers ’15 St. John FisherIIIQueensbury
Sean Dempsey’15 Catholic U.IIIAlbany Academy
Justin Germain ’15 Onondaga CCJCLaSalle
Matt Hamel ’15 SienaICBA
Josh Hayner ’15 MessiahIIIShenendehowa
Jake Petralia ’15 FMCCJCSchuylerville
Brad Pearson ’15 ClarksonIIIShenendehowa
Jake Walter ’15 CanisiusIColumbia
Bryan Warzek ’15 U. New OrleansIShenendehowa Dodgers 6th Round
Ben Anderson ’16 BinghamtonIShenendehowaRangers 13th Round
Shane Barringer ‘16 SienaISaratoga
Joe Duncan ‘16 Western ConnecticutIIIHoosick Valley
Tanner Dunkel ‘16 WellsIIISchuylerville
Ryan Flansburg ‘16 Herkimer CCJCQueensbury
Brendan Frank ‘16 St. LawerenceIIISaratoga
Nick Jacques ‘16 LeMoyneIIShenendehowa
Mike Maddalone ‘16 IthacaIIILaSalle
Nik Malachowski ‘16 BrockportIIIShenendehowa
Brett Rodriguez ‘16 WoffordIQueensbury
Justin Troelstra ’16 OswegoIIIQueensbury
Dan Yankowski ‘16 AlbanyIIchabod Crane
Garrett Bailey ‘17 CornellIFort Ann
Peter Close ‘17 RPIIIICBA
Jake Defayette ‘17 RPIIIISchalmont
Kurt Forsell ’17 St. John FisherIIIShenendehowa
Anthony Germinerio ’17 AlbanyIAverill Park
Jeremy Johnson ‘17 St. Joseph'sNAIAFort Ann
Tyler Mattison ‘17 BryantIFort Ann
Matt Toy ’17 UnionIIINiskayuna
Michael Spulnick ’17 BrockportIIIShenendehowa
Carson Dunkel ’18 SienaISchuylerville
Noah Edwards ’18 SUNY SullivanJCQueensbury
Connor Houle’18 Franklin PierceIIWaterford
Jack Kelleher ’18 St. John FisherIIILake George
Cole Paquin ’18RPIIIIShenendehowa
Ben Shpur ’18 ClarksonIIIQueensbury
Danny St. Clare ‘18 AlbanyIWhitehall
Evan St. Claire ‘18 SienaIWhitehall
David Yankowski ’18 CanisiusIIchabod Crane
Joe Novenche ’18 CanisiusIShenendehowa
Jaelin Robin ‘18 HamiltonIIIShaker
Nate Chudy ’19 Holy CrossISaratoga
Ben Lavery ’19 St. John FisherIIIShenendehowa
Riley Orr ’19 CastletonIIILake George
Brendan Scott ’19 BrockportIIIQueensbury
Connor Bovair ’20 SienaIS. Glens Falls
Jake Reinisch ’20 Wake ForestIShenendehowa